Sign in
View: Mobile | Desktop
 
FOLLOW US:   Facebook   Twitter  LinkedIn  RSS
Become A Member
Men Women
Upcoming Events
Jun 29: Crete/Greece (WCU19): World Cup U19 starts
Aug 31: WC: World Cup starts
Aug 31: China (WC): World Cup starts
Authors:


 
Francisco Ciccone

FacebookTwitter
Join Us!!! We are looking for someone to help us cover Argentinian basketball. Please send us an e-mail.


Argentinian La Liga Argentina Games / Schedule (2018-2019)

  Regular Season- Game 1  
Oct. 23, 2018Union SF - Echague102-78
Oct. 23, 2018La Union - Gimnasia LP86-83
Oct. 22, 2018Estudiantes O. - Ciclista74-71
Oct. 19, 2018Salta Basket - Hindu90-97
Oct. 17, 2018Independiente - Hindu57-66
Oct. 18, 2018San Isidro - Union SF82-65
Oct. 18, 2018Atenas - Deportivo Viedma86-72
Oct. 22, 2018Deportivo Norte - Tiro Federal74-67
Oct. 20, 2018Sportivo America - Tiro Federal90-73
Oct. 22, 2018Barrio Parque - San Isidro82-73
Oct. 18, 2018Progreso Roca - C.Espanol P.93-97
Oct. 20, 2018Atenas - Rivadavia M.83-56
Oct. 22, 2018Deportivo Viedma - Rivadavia M.77-68
Oct. 18, 2018Obera TC - Villa San Martin78-72
Oct. 19, 2018Obera TC - Villa San Martin71-75
Oct. 21, 2018Rocamora - Parque Sur68-65
Oct. 19, 2018La Union - Platense74-80
Oct. 21, 2018Salta Basket - Olimpico Ceres83-96
Oct. 20, 2018Independiente - Olimpico Ceres88-83
Oct. 21, 2018C.Espanol P. - Petrolero83-80
Oct. 19, 2018Ciclista - Racing Chivilcoy87-84
Oct. 23, 2018Platense - Racing Chivilcoy76-74
  Regular Season- Game 2  
Oct. 30, 2018Atenas - Petrolero70-65
Oct. 30, 2018Tiro Federal - Deportivo Norte84-79
Oct. 28, 2018San Isidro - Deportivo Norte94-79
Oct. 25, 2018Deportivo Viedma - Atenas82-68
Oct. 31, 2018Parque Sur - Platense103-96
Oct. 26, 2018Rivadavia M. - C.Espanol P.87-77
Oct. 28, 2018Rivadavia M. - C.Espanol P.75-61
Oct. 24, 2018Deportivo Norte - Ameghino103-86
Oct. 25, 2018Sportivo America - Ameghino79-88
Oct. 28, 2018Ciclista - Rocamora91-88
Oct. 27, 2018Racing Chivilcoy - Rocamora72-81
Oct. 28, 2018Parque Sur - La Union79-83
Oct. 30, 2018Echague - Barrio Parque75-94
Oct. 31, 2018Union SF - Barrio Parque84-91
Oct. 25, 2018Olimpico Ceres - Obera TC86-81
Oct. 27, 2018Independiente - Obera TC79-77
Oct. 29, 2018Salta Basket - Obera TC87-73
Oct. 26, 2018Villa San Martin - Hindu74-83
Oct. 30, 2018Hindu - Independiente82-54
Oct. 26, 2018Ciclista - Gimnasia LP90-76
Oct. 27, 2018Sportivo America - Echague71-62
Oct. 28, 2018Platense - Estudiantes O.90-64
Oct. 29, 2018Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes O.68-87
  Regular Season- Game 3  
Nov. 2, 2018Estudiantes O. - Gimnasia LP75-68
Nov. 5, 2018Rocamora - Ciclista82-67
Nov. 3, 2018Obera TC - Independiente70-81
Nov. 1, 2018Villa San Martin - Independiente102-77
Nov. 2, 2018Olimpico Ceres - Hindu73-67
Nov. 5, 2018Tiro Federal - Union SF77-56
Nov. 4, 2018Progreso Roca - Deportivo Viedma71-95
Nov. 2, 2018La Union - Rocamora70-76
Nov. 4, 2018Ameghino - San Isidro71-77
Nov. 1, 2018Echague - San Isidro80-90
Nov. 2, 2018Ameghino - Tiro Federal78-79
Nov. 7, 2018San Isidro - Ameghino83-71
Nov. 1, 2018C.Espanol P. - Progreso Roca83-78
Nov. 3, 2018Racing Chivilcoy - Platense80-72
Nov. 4, 2018Estudiantes O. - Parque Sur89-78
Nov. 5, 2018Petrolero - Atenas102-88
Nov. 3, 2018Rivadavia M. - Atenas77-69
Nov. 6, 2018Gimnasia LP - Platense65-88
Nov. 6, 2018Hindu - Salta Basket79-90
Nov. 4, 2018Villa San Martin - Salta Basket85-86
Nov. 1, 2018Deportivo Viedma - Petrolero76-79
Nov. 6, 2018Echague - Deportivo Norte96-91
Nov. 2, 2018Deportivo Norte - Sportivo America93-83
  Regular Season- Game 4  
Nov. 11, 2018Ameghino - Sportivo America99-98
Nov. 9, 2018Barrio Parque - Sportivo America94-64
Nov. 12, 2018Parque Sur - Racing Chivilcoy68-74
Nov. 14, 2018Rocamora - Racing Chivilcoy79-72
Nov. 8, 2018Union SF - Deportivo Norte91-84
Nov. 8, 2018Progreso Roca - Petrolero91-69
Nov. 9, 2018Independiente - Olimpico Ceres70-66
Nov. 10, 2018Salta Basket - Olimpico Ceres104-75
Nov. 9, 2018Hindu - Villa San Martin70-75
Nov. 11, 2018Petrolero - Rivadavia M.63-70
Nov. 9, 2018C.Espanol P. - Rivadavia M.86-74
Nov. 12, 2018Deportivo Viedma - Progreso Roca92-80
Nov. 8, 2018Tiro Federal - Ameghino83-87
Nov. 14, 2018Petrolero - C.Espanol P.83-91
Nov. 14, 2018Atenas - Progreso Roca80-74
Nov. 12, 2018Barrio Parque - Tiro Federal66-64
Nov. 8, 2018Parque Sur - Rocamora88-79
Nov. 9, 2018Platense - La Union72-56
Nov. 8, 2018Atenas - Deportivo Viedma95-73
Nov. 14, 2018Hindu - Obera TC83-68
Nov. 14, 2018Gimnasia LP - Ciclista91-79
Nov. 9, 2018Ciclista - Estudiantes O.71-74
Nov. 8, 2018Racing Chivilcoy - Estudiantes O.94-70
Nov. 9, 2018San Isidro - Echague85-76
Nov. 13, 2018Deportivo Norte - Echague90-72
  Regular Season- Game 5  
Nov. 18, 2018Parque Sur - Ciclista83-77
Nov. 20, 2018Racing Chivilcoy - Gimnasia LP75-74
Nov. 15, 2018Sportivo America - Union SF76-85
Nov. 18, 2018Villa San Martin - Hindu71-62
Nov. 18, 2018C.Espanol P. - Deportivo Viedma78-91
Nov. 16, 2018Petrolero - Deportivo Viedma71-78
Nov. 15, 2018San Isidro - Barrio Parque95-89
Nov. 20, 2018Tiro Federal - San Isidro66-62
Nov. 19, 2018Rocamora - Platense72-67
Nov. 16, 2018Estudiantes O. - Platense88-76
Nov. 15, 2018Independiente - Salta Basket76-83
Nov. 17, 2018Olimpico Ceres - Salta Basket88-71
Nov. 21, 2018C.Espanol P. - Atenas90-73
Nov. 19, 2018Progreso Roca - Atenas87-75
Nov. 16, 2018Ameghino - Deportivo Norte102-90
Nov. 18, 2018Barrio Parque - Deportivo Norte96-87
Nov. 20, 2018Rivadavia M. - Petrolero90-67
Nov. 16, 2018La Union - Racing Chivilcoy62-87
Nov. 19, 2018Echague - Sportivo America84-81
Nov. 21, 2018Union SF - Sportivo America87-61
  Regular Season- Game 6  
Nov. 22, 2018Rivadavia M. - Petrolero81-97
Nov. 24, 2018Villa San Martin - Olimpico Ceres95-92
Nov. 22, 2018Obera TC - Olimpico Ceres94-81
Nov. 25, 2018Hindu - Olimpico Ceres90-70
Nov. 23, 2018Gimnasia LP - Parque Sur74-72
Nov. 25, 2018Platense - Parque Sur90-56
Nov. 27, 2018Progreso Roca - Rivadavia M.78-85
Nov. 27, 2018Hindu - Villa San Martin70-65
Nov. 26, 2018Deportivo Viedma - C.Espanol P.94-64
Nov. 24, 2018Atenas - C.Espanol P.84-72
Nov. 23, 2018Echague - Ameghino74-81
Nov. 24, 2018Union SF - Ameghino96-67
Nov. 26, 2018Racing Chivilcoy - La Union73-77
Nov. 25, 2018Ciclista - La Union71-79
Nov. 23, 2018Estudiantes O. - La Union93-77
Nov. 23, 2018Platense - Rocamora62-71
Nov. 24, 2018Sportivo America - Barrio Parque66-76
Nov. 23, 2018Deportivo Norte - Barrio Parque86-71
Nov. 23, 2018Salta Basket - Independiente77-87
Nov. 27, 2018Deportivo Norte - Union SF86-83
Nov. 26, 2018Tiro Federal - Echague69-75
  Regular Season- Game 7  
Nov. 30, 2018Rocamora - Estudiantes O.72-69
Dec. 3, 2018La Union - Estudiantes O.71-69
Dec. 1, 2018Parque Sur - Estudiantes O.84-80
Nov. 29, 2018Parque Sur - Gimnasia LP78-77
Nov. 29, 2018La Union - Ciclista65-69
Nov. 30, 2018Progreso Roca - Deportivo Viedma72-76
Nov. 29, 2018Sportivo America - San Isidro71-77
Dec. 4, 2018Union SF - San Isidro94-83
Dec. 2, 2018Echague - Tiro Federal78-76
Nov. 30, 2018Union SF - Tiro Federal81-65
Nov. 30, 2018Barrio Parque - Ameghino74-73
Dec. 3, 2018Atenas - Progreso Roca87-75
Dec. 2, 2018Olimpico Ceres - Villa San Martin85-66
Nov. 30, 2018Independiente - Villa San Martin67-82
Nov. 29, 2018C.Espanol P. - Rivadavia M.83-87
Dec. 1, 2018Petrolero - Rivadavia M.70-77
Dec. 2, 2018Ciclista - Platense71-58
Nov. 29, 2018Obera TC - Salta Basket81-92
Dec. 2, 2018Gimnasia LP - Racing Chivilcoy64-86
  Regular Season- Game 8  
Dec. 6, 2018C.Espanol P. - Petrolero88-94
Dec. 6, 2018Sportivo America - Deportivo Norte71-76
Dec. 7, 2018Independiente - Salta Basket60-58
Dec. 5, 2018Olimpico Ceres - Salta Basket87-91
Dec. 9, 2018Deportivo Viedma - Atenas112-100
Dec. 7, 2018Ciclista - Parque Sur85-64
Dec. 5, 2018Racing Chivilcoy - Parque Sur92-89
Dec. 5, 2018Deportivo Viedma - Progreso Roca64-78
Dec. 9, 2018Rivadavia M. - Progreso Roca59-67
Dec. 9, 2018San Isidro - Tiro Federal73-48
Dec. 7, 2018Estudiantes O. - Rocamora85-67
Dec. 5, 2018Gimnasia LP - Rocamora75-77
Dec. 8, 2018Gimnasia LP - La Union93-84
Dec. 11, 2018Rocamora - La Union71-57
Dec. 5, 2018Tiro Federal - Barrio Parque91-97
Dec. 5, 2018Hindu - Obera TC72-61
Dec. 7, 2018Villa San Martin - Obera TC78-74
Dec. 10, 2018Racing Chivilcoy - Ciclista84-70
Dec. 11, 2018Platense - Gimnasia LP80-68
Dec. 7, 2018Ameghino - Echague100-83
Dec. 8, 2018Barrio Parque - Echague91-69
Dec. 9, 2018Ameghino - Union SF82-81
Dec. 11, 2018Barrio Parque - Union SF60-65
Dec. 11, 2018Olimpico Ceres - Independiente91-68
Dec. 11, 2018Obera TC - Hindu73-60
  Regular Season- Game 9  
Dec. 12, 2018Obera TC - Hindu83-74
Dec. 12, 2018Olimpico Ceres - Independiente88-68
Dec. 14, 2018Echague - Union SF76-83
Dec. 14, 2018Rocamora - Gimnasia LP75-71
Dec. 14, 2018Platense - Ciclista85-79
Dec. 14, 2018Ameghino - Barrio Parque81-88
Dec. 13, 2018Rivadavia M. - Deportivo Viedma53-59
Dec. 15, 2018Rivadavia M. - Deportivo Viedma76-75
Dec. 14, 2018Deportivo Norte - San Isidro80-84
Dec. 13, 2018Petrolero - C.Espanol P.75-74
Dec. 14, 2018La Union - Parque Sur75-66
Dec. 12, 2018Salta Basket - Villa San Martin90-81
Dec. 14, 2018Salta Basket - Villa San Martin91-94
Dec. 13, 2018Progreso Roca - Atenas76-61
Dec. 16, 2018Echague - Olimpico Ceres80-86
Dec. 14, 2018Estudiantes O. - Racing Chivilcoy74-64
Dec. 15, 2018Tiro Federal - Sportivo America73-83
Dec. 12, 2018San Isidro - Sportivo America95-61
  Regular Season- Game 10  
Dec. 17, 2018Parque Sur - Petrolero78-76
Dec. 19, 2018Rocamora - Petrolero94-69
Dec. 17, 2018Union SF - San Isidro59-84
Dec. 19, 2018Platense - C.Espanol P.92-74
Dec. 17, 2018Gimnasia LP - C.Espanol P.88-82
Dec. 19, 2018Ciclista - Progreso Roca89-95
Dec. 17, 2018Racing Chivilcoy - Progreso Roca84-80
Dec. 17, 2018Hindu - Ameghino81-71
Dec. 18, 2018Villa San Martin - Ameghino88-83
Dec. 17, 2018Atenas - La Union99-56
Dec. 18, 2018Deportivo Viedma - La Union76-56
Dec. 18, 2018Sportivo America - Barrio Parque80-75
Dec. 17, 2018Deportivo Norte - Barrio Parque85-65
  Regular Season- Game 11  
Dec. 22, 2018Parque Sur - Rocamora88-71
Dec. 21, 2018Barrio Parque - Tiro Federal62-56
Dec. 21, 2018Deportivo Viedma - Estudiantes O.83-78
Dec. 20, 2018Atenas - Estudiantes O.108-115
Dec. 22, 2018Echague - Hindu83-88
Dec. 20, 2018Sportivo America - Hindu75-84
Dec. 22, 2018Olimpico Ceres - Union SF87-76
Dec. 20, 2018Independiente - Union SF80-74
Dec. 20, 2018Obera TC - Ameghino68-80
Dec. 22, 2018Platense - Rivadavia M.79-59
Dec. 20, 2018Gimnasia LP - Rivadavia M.90-83
Dec. 21, 2018La Union - Petrolero84-59
Dec. 20, 2018Salta Basket - Deportivo Norte96-81
Dec. 22, 2018Independiente - Deportivo Norte97-94
Dec. 21, 2018Ciclista - Racing Chivilcoy71-67
  Regular Season- Game 12  
Jan. 11, 2019Deportivo Norte - Olimpico Ceres89-72
Jan. 10, 2019Progreso Roca - Platense80-76
Jan. 12, 2019Estudiantes O. - Atenas97-90
Jan. 11, 2019C.Espanol P. - Platense78-82
Jan. 10, 2019Sportivo America - Union SF87-91
Jan. 10, 2019San Isidro - Echague87-76
Jan. 11, 2019Villa San Martin - Tiro Federal78-67
Jan. 12, 2019Progreso Roca - Rocamora82-75
Jan. 12, 2019Ameghino - Barrio Parque72-75
  Regular Season- Game 13  
Jan. 14, 2019Estudiantes O. - Deportivo Viedma102-86
Jan. 15, 2019Echague - Obera TC87-83
Jan. 13, 2019Union SF - Obera TC67-56
Jan. 15, 2019Petrolero - Rocamora76-70
Jan. 13, 2019C.Espanol P. - Rocamora76-78
Jan. 13, 2019Hindu - Tiro Federal89-79
Jan. 13, 2019La Union - Gimnasia LP78-77
Jan. 15, 2019Racing Chivilcoy - Parque Sur84-68
Jan. 13, 2019Ciclista - Parque Sur87-73
Jan. 13, 2019Petrolero - Platense76-82
Jan. 13, 2019Rivadavia M. - Racing Chivilcoy70-65
  Regular Season- Game 14  
Jan. 19, 2019Rivadavia M. - Petrolero69-71
Jan. 17, 2019Deportivo Viedma - Atenas82-65
Jan. 19, 2019Hindu - Villa San Martin93-80
Jan. 20, 2019Olimpico Ceres - Ameghino98-94
Jan. 17, 2019C.Espanol P. - Progreso Roca91-66
Jan. 20, 2019Progreso Roca - C.Espanol P.83-96
Jan. 19, 2019Estudiantes O. - Gimnasia LP91-83
Jan. 18, 2019Tiro Federal - Echague98-65
Jan. 17, 2019La Union - Ciclista75-84
Jan. 20, 2019Deportivo Norte - San Isidro93-77
Jan. 20, 2019La Union - Deportivo Viedma73-76
Jan. 17, 2019Salta Basket - Barrio Parque82-86
Jan. 17, 2019San Isidro - Union SF90-86
Jan. 16, 2019Olimpico Ceres - Sportivo America108-83
Jan. 17, 2019Independiente - Sportivo America83-57
Jan. 19, 2019Salta Basket - Sportivo America98-69
  Regular Season- Game 15  
Jan. 24, 2019Parque Sur - Deportivo Viedma103-95
Jan. 22, 2019Rocamora - Deportivo Viedma74-63
Jan. 23, 2019Petrolero - La Union80-71
Jan. 22, 2019Racing Chivilcoy - Ciclista73-56
Jan. 21, 2019Obera TC - Independiente111-66
Jan. 23, 2019Villa San Martin - Independiente87-74
Jan. 22, 2019Union SF - Echague91-88
Jan. 23, 2019San Isidro - Ameghino87-72
Jan. 21, 2019Rivadavia M. - Parque Sur84-81
Jan. 21, 2019Tiro Federal - Ameghino82-58
Jan. 21, 2019Platense - Atenas82-67
Jan. 23, 2019Gimnasia LP - Atenas81-77
  Regular Season- Game 16  
Jan. 27, 2019Ameghino - Deportivo Norte88-85
Jan. 25, 2019Barrio Parque - Deportivo Norte79-59
Jan. 27, 2019Salta Basket - Olimpico Ceres91-94
Jan. 27, 2019Gimnasia LP - Racing Chivilcoy80-86
Jan. 26, 2019Obera TC - Villa San Martin77-80
Jan. 26, 2019Sportivo America - Echague72-65
Jan. 27, 2019Rocamora - Ciclista85-81
Jan. 26, 2019Progreso Roca - La Union92-84
Jan. 25, 2019C.Espanol P. - La Union103-72
Jan. 25, 2019Platense - Rocamora78-44
Jan. 27, 2019Union SF - Tiro Federal65-61
  Regular Season- Game 17  
Jan. 29, 2019Echague - Tiro Federal76-80
Jan. 29, 2019San Isidro - Barrio Parque75-68
Jan. 28, 2019Obera TC - Hindu95-98
Jan. 29, 2019C.Espanol P. - Estudiantes O.84-60
Jan. 31, 2019Petrolero - Estudiantes O.76-73
Jan. 28, 2019Progreso Roca - Estudiantes O.90-66
Jan. 31, 2019Atenas - Gimnasia LP82-79
Jan. 28, 2019Atenas - Platense77-87
Jan. 28, 2019Parque Sur - Rivadavia M.71-53
Jan. 30, 2019Rocamora - Rivadavia M.64-67
Jan. 30, 2019Deportivo Viedma - Platense72-83
Jan. 28, 2019Independiente - Olimpico Ceres79-92
Jan. 30, 2019Villa San Martin - Salta Basket76-89
  Regular Season- Game 18  
Feb. 1, 2019Hindu - Salta Basket71-62
Feb. 4, 2019Platense - Petrolero84-77
Feb. 1, 2019La Union - Rivadavia M.84-57
Feb. 2, 2019Platense - Parque Sur88-71
Feb. 4, 2019Gimnasia LP - Parque Sur97-89
Feb. 5, 2019Estudiantes O. - C.Espanol P.95-79
Feb. 4, 2019Rivadavia M. - Progreso Roca63-60
Feb. 1, 2019Ciclista - C.Espanol P.74-88
Feb. 3, 2019Racing Chivilcoy - C.Espanol P.81-71
Feb. 1, 2019Deportivo Viedma - Gimnasia LP95-87
Feb. 4, 2019Deportivo Norte - Hindu81-95
Feb. 3, 2019Ameghino - Union SF98-91
Feb. 1, 2019Barrio Parque - Union SF76-67
Feb. 2, 2019Olimpico Ceres - Obera TC84-80
Feb. 4, 2019Independiente - Obera TC73-67
Feb. 5, 2019Olimpico Ceres - Tiro Federal90-82
Feb. 5, 2019Atenas - Rocamora76-72
Feb. 3, 2019San Isidro - Sportivo America86-75
Feb. 1, 2019Tiro Federal - Sportivo America66-68
  Regular Season- Game 19  
Feb. 7, 2019Deportivo Viedma - Rocamora80-66
Feb. 7, 2019Parque Sur - La Union80-76
Feb. 6, 2019Salta Basket - Obera TC85-81
Feb. 9, 2019Atenas - Deportivo Viedma94-88
Feb. 6, 2019Union SF - Hindu73-70
Feb. 9, 2019Gimnasia LP - Ciclista91-75
Feb. 8, 2019Tiro Federal - San Isidro79-86
Feb. 9, 2019Sportivo America - Ameghino72-85
Feb. 7, 2019Deportivo Norte - Ameghino98-81
Feb. 8, 2019Union SF - Villa San Martin83-85
Feb. 6, 2019Echague - Villa San Martin88-89
Feb. 6, 2019Gimnasia LP - Petrolero75-76
Feb. 9, 2019C.Espanol P. - Racing Chivilcoy81-72
Feb. 7, 2019Progreso Roca - Racing Chivilcoy86-89
Feb. 7, 2019Rivadavia M. - Platense71-70
  Regular Season- Game 20  
Feb. 12, 2019Ciclista - Atenas74-87
Feb. 12, 2019San Isidro - Salta Basket75-63
Feb. 10, 2019Barrio Parque - Salta Basket75-70
Feb. 13, 2019Obera TC - Olimpico Ceres74-72
Feb. 10, 2019Hindu - Olimpico Ceres93-50
Feb. 11, 2019Petrolero - Racing Chivilcoy84-82
Feb. 13, 2019Union SF - Deportivo Norte102-92
Feb. 11, 2019Villa San Martin - Olimpico Ceres88-92
Feb. 13, 2019C.Espanol P. - Parque Sur76-68
Feb. 11, 2019Progreso Roca - Parque Sur85-72
Feb. 12, 2019Tiro Federal - Independiente72-83
Feb. 12, 2019Platense - Gimnasia LP88-72
Feb. 10, 2019Deportivo Norte - Echague89-85
Feb. 13, 2019Villa San Martin - Sportivo America93-76
  Regular Season- Game 21  
Feb. 15, 2019Obera TC - Sportivo America92-80
Feb. 14, 2019Hindu - Sportivo America97-55
Feb. 14, 2019San Isidro - Independiente107-54
Feb. 15, 2019C.Espanol P. - Deportivo Viedma85-80
Feb. 16, 2019Racing Chivilcoy - La Union64-75
Feb. 14, 2019Estudiantes O. - La Union89-74
Feb. 16, 2019Estudiantes O. - Rivadavia M.84-80
Feb. 15, 2019Echague - Deportivo Norte94-102
Feb. 14, 2019Tiro Federal - Salta Basket68-84
Feb. 14, 2019Racing Chivilcoy - Atenas100-89
Feb. 15, 2019Rocamora - Platense61-82
  Regular Season- Game 22  
Feb. 17, 2019Barrio Parque - Olimpico Ceres89-85
Feb. 20, 2019Ciclista - Rivadavia M.69-53
Feb. 18, 2019Racing Chivilcoy - Rivadavia M.72-61
Feb. 19, 2019Platense - Progreso Roca87-72
Feb. 17, 2019Gimnasia LP - Progreso Roca94-87
Feb. 19, 2019Obera TC - San Isidro82-79
Feb. 20, 2019Parque Sur - C.Espanol P.71-73
Feb. 17, 2019Ciclista - La Union82-77
Feb. 17, 2019Ameghino - Tiro Federal87-79
Feb. 17, 2019Petrolero - Deportivo Viedma72-74
Feb. 17, 2019Salta Basket - Hindu72-70
Feb. 19, 2019Independiente - Hindu71-80
Feb. 19, 2019Deportivo Norte - Union SF89-60
Feb. 20, 2019Olimpico Ceres - Echague78-69
  Regular Season- Game 23  
Feb. 23, 2019Rivadavia M. - Gimnasia LP87-77
Feb. 24, 2019Independiente - Barrio Parque71-84
Feb. 21, 2019Tiro Federal - Barrio Parque60-62
Feb. 22, 2019Olimpico Ceres - Barrio Parque86-70
Feb. 24, 2019Obera TC - Tiro Federal65-64
Feb. 23, 2019Hindu - San Isidro79-88
Feb. 24, 2019La Union - C.Espanol P.76-67
Feb. 22, 2019Rocamora - C.Espanol P.78-72
Feb. 21, 2019Villa San Martin - San Isidro81-69
Feb. 23, 2019Ameghino - Salta Basket88-69
Feb. 22, 2019Sportivo America - Deportivo Norte58-76
Feb. 23, 2019Deportivo Viedma - Racing Chivilcoy74-72
Feb. 21, 2019Atenas - Racing Chivilcoy80-77
Feb. 24, 2019Ciclista - Petrolero66-68
  Regular Season- Game 24  
Feb. 28, 2019San Isidro - Olimpico Ceres71-83
Feb. 26, 2019Racing Chivilcoy - Petrolero90-78
Feb. 25, 2019Deportivo Norte - Salta Basket73-69
Feb. 27, 2019Sportivo America - Salta Basket69-76
Feb. 27, 2019Echague - Ameghino100-86
Feb. 26, 2019Union SF - Ameghino76-70
Feb. 25, 2019Olimpico Ceres - Villa San Martin104-101
Feb. 26, 2019Deportivo Viedma - Rivadavia M.73-71
Feb. 28, 2019Atenas - Rivadavia M.68-58
Feb. 27, 2019Independiente - Villa San Martin74-87
Feb. 28, 2019Rocamora - La Union77-81
Feb. 27, 2019Barrio Parque - Hindu80-59
Feb. 27, 2019Parque Sur - Ciclista87-79
  Regular Season- Game 25  
Mar. 3, 2019Estudiantes O. - Ciclista86-74
Mar. 4, 2019Olimpico Ceres - Independiente97-77
Mar. 1, 2019Tiro Federal - Hindu80-86
Mar. 2, 2019Parque Sur - Gimnasia LP86-70
Mar. 3, 2019Echague - San Isidro72-82
Mar. 1, 2019Progreso Roca - Deportivo Viedma77-84
Mar. 4, 2019Rivadavia M. - Rocamora58-57
Mar. 4, 2019Hindu - Union SF78-64
Mar. 4, 2019Ameghino - Obera TC79-80
Mar. 4, 2019La Union - Platense60-63
Mar. 1, 2019Platense - Racing Chivilcoy77-56
Mar. 2, 2019Ameghino - Sportivo America87-75
Mar. 4, 2019Barrio Parque - Sportivo America102-57
  Regular Season- Game 26  
Mar. 8, 2019Deportivo Viedma - Petrolero92-63
Mar. 7, 2019Progreso Roca - Atenas60-72
Mar. 5, 2019C.Espanol P. - Atenas81-80
Mar. 8, 2019Rocamora - Parque Sur85-87
Mar. 8, 2019Salta Basket - Ameghino103-99
Mar. 6, 2019Barrio Parque - Obera TC90-70
Mar. 7, 2019Platense - La Union71-69
Mar. 7, 2019Sportivo America - Tiro Federal58-76
Mar. 5, 2019Deportivo Norte - Tiro Federal95-75
Mar. 7, 2019Racing Chivilcoy - Estudiantes O.89-60
Mar. 8, 2019Independiente - Echague76-74
Mar. 6, 2019Salta Basket - Echague84-73
Mar. 8, 2019Ciclista - Estudiantes O.78-77
Mar. 6, 2019Villa San Martin - Union SF115-125
  Regular Season- Game 27  
Mar. 9, 2019Obera TC - Union SF85-79
Mar. 10, 2019Rivadavia M. - Estudiantes O.63-75
Mar. 10, 2019Ciclista - Gimnasia LP79-73
Mar. 10, 2019La Union - Rocamora68-76
Mar. 12, 2019San Isidro - Obera TC77-53
Mar. 12, 2019Echague - Barrio Parque63-77
Mar. 10, 2019Independiente - Ameghino79-77
Mar. 12, 2019La Union - Progreso Roca73-88
Mar. 10, 2019Racing Chivilcoy - Platense65-79
Mar. 9, 2019Olimpico Ceres - Deportivo Norte109-91
Mar. 10, 2019Atenas - Petrolero87-77
Mar. 11, 2019Tiro Federal - Deportivo Norte88-77
  Regular Season- Game 28  
Mar. 14, 2019Estudiantes O. - Racing Chivilcoy66-57
Mar. 16, 2019Sportivo America - Olimpico Ceres78-89
Mar. 16, 2019Gimnasia LP - Platense84-68
Mar. 15, 2019Echague - Salta Basket84-86
Mar. 14, 2019Parque Sur - Progreso Roca64-70
Mar. 16, 2019Rocamora - Progreso Roca88-75
Mar. 13, 2019Petrolero - C.Espanol P.82-85
Mar. 15, 2019Petrolero - Rivadavia M.52-78
Mar. 15, 2019Ameghino - Villa San Martin102-103
Mar. 13, 2019Union SF - Barrio Parque76-73
Mar. 14, 2019Tiro Federal - Obera TC72-90
Mar. 14, 2019Deportivo Viedma - Ciclista98-81
Mar. 16, 2019Atenas - Ciclista78-68
Mar. 15, 2019San Isidro - Hindu72-70
Mar. 16, 2019Deportivo Norte - Independiente82-68
Mar. 14, 2019Sportivo America - Independiente86-77
  Regular Season- Game 29  
Mar. 20, 2019Platense - Ciclista90-79
Mar. 17, 2019Ameghino - Hindu87-77
Mar. 21, 2019Tiro Federal - Union SF73-97
Mar. 19, 2019Racing Chivilcoy - Gimnasia LP108-66
Mar. 18, 2019Rocamora - Estudiantes O.79-71
Mar. 17, 2019Parque Sur - Estudiantes O.72-82
Mar. 20, 2019La Union - Estudiantes O.78-79
Mar. 17, 2019Barrio Parque - Villa San Martin74-64
Mar. 19, 2019Progreso Roca - Rivadavia M.67-65
Mar. 17, 2019C.Espanol P. - Rivadavia M.79-76
Mar. 21, 2019Deportivo Viedma - Parque Sur84-90
Mar. 20, 2019Salta Basket - San Isidro71-64
Mar. 17, 2019Union SF - Salta Basket77-83
Mar. 19, 2019Obera TC - Deportivo Norte93-79
Mar. 21, 2019Villa San Martin - Deportivo Norte89-87
  Regular Season- Game 30  
Mar. 23, 2019Hindu - Deportivo Norte88-75
Mar. 22, 2019Progreso Roca - Petrolero105-90
Mar. 24, 2019Olimpico Ceres - San Isidro101-79
Mar. 23, 2019Deportivo Viedma - C.Espanol P.85-81
Mar. 22, 2019Atenas - Parque Sur84-51
Mar. 22, 2019Barrio Parque - Echague72-56
Mar. 23, 2019Ameghino - Echague112-83
Mar. 24, 2019Villa San Martin - Obera TC90-79
Mar. 23, 2019Gimnasia LP - La Union88-76
Mar. 23, 2019Racing Chivilcoy - Rocamora93-90
Mar. 24, 2019Ciclista - Rocamora77-72
Mar. 22, 2019Independiente - San Isidro85-92
  Regular Season- Game 31  
Mar. 25, 2019Rivadavia M. - La Union98-92
Mar. 26, 2019Hindu - Obera TC75-72
Mar. 27, 2019Ciclista - Deportivo Viedma80-79
Mar. 27, 2019Progreso Roca - Gimnasia LP83-93
Mar. 28, 2019C.Espanol P. - Gimnasia LP85-76
Mar. 25, 2019Salta Basket - Independiente106-89
Mar. 27, 2019San Isidro - Villa San Martin95-77
Mar. 25, 2019Atenas - C.Espanol P.92-72
Mar. 27, 2019Barrio Parque - Ameghino95-73
Mar. 27, 2019Estudiantes O. - Platense70-63
Mar. 28, 2019Parque Sur - Atenas84-78
Mar. 27, 2019Echague - Sportivo America90-80
Mar. 25, 2019Union SF - Sportivo America90-70
  Regular Season- Game 32  
Mar. 30, 2019Rocamora - Atenas73-54
Mar. 31, 2019Obera TC - Salta Basket74-84
Mar. 29, 2019Union SF - Olimpico Ceres84-80
Mar. 29, 2019San Isidro - Deportivo Norte80-71
Mar. 29, 2019Tiro Federal - Villa San Martin77-72
Mar. 31, 2019Estudiantes O. - Parque Sur89-62
Mar. 31, 2019Union SF - Independiente89-66
Mar. 29, 2019Echague - Independiente88-91
Mar. 30, 2019Rivadavia M. - Ciclista82-62
Mar. 30, 2019Petrolero - Gimnasia LP67-72
Mar. 29, 2019Racing Chivilcoy - Deportivo Viedma75-73
  Regular Season- Game 33  
Apr. 1, 2019Villa San Martin - Barrio Parque63-89
Apr. 2, 2019Hindu - Barrio Parque72-65
Apr. 4, 2019Obera TC - Barrio Parque80-69
Apr. 3, 2019Independiente - Tiro Federal64-61
Apr. 3, 2019Rocamora - Gimnasia LP82-67
Apr. 4, 2019La Union - Parque Sur66-75
Apr. 2, 2019Ciclista - Platense54-72
Apr. 4, 2019Deportivo Norte - Villa San Martin95-91
Apr. 3, 2019Deportivo Viedma - Progreso Roca88-82
Apr. 3, 2019Petrolero - C.Espanol P.69-71
Apr. 2, 2019Sportivo America - San Isidro55-73
Apr. 1, 2019La Union - Atenas65-78
  Regular Season- Game 34  
Apr. 8, 2019Rivadavia M. - Atenas76-71
Apr. 6, 2019Rocamora - Racing Chivilcoy59-72
Apr. 8, 2019Parque Sur - Racing Chivilcoy70-92
Apr. 7, 2019Estudiantes O. - Progreso Roca106-81
Apr. 5, 2019Atenas - Progreso Roca86-81
Apr. 6, 2019Sportivo America - Villa San Martin80-86
Apr. 8, 2019C.Espanol P. - Ciclista102-76
Apr. 6, 2019Petrolero - Ciclista76-83
Apr. 5, 2019Olimpico Ceres - Hindu82-79
Apr. 5, 2019Echague - Union SF84-94
Apr. 5, 2019Salta Basket - Tiro Federal94-74
Apr. 8, 2019Gimnasia LP - Rocamora64-58
Apr. 8, 2019Platense - Deportivo Viedma60-53
Apr. 7, 2019Deportivo Norte - Obera TC90-76
  Regular Season- Game 35  
Apr. 9, 2019Sportivo America - Obera TC70-88
Apr. 10, 2019Gimnasia LP - Deportivo Viedma72-75
Apr. 10, 2019Estudiantes O. - Rocamora81-73
Apr. 9, 2019San Isidro - Tiro Federal84-65
Apr. 12, 2019Barrio Parque - San Isidro73-71
Apr. 12, 2019Salta Basket - Union SF72-75
Apr. 12, 2019Villa San Martin - Hindu81-69
Apr. 12, 2019Ameghino - Independiente100-79
Apr. 10, 2019Barrio Parque - Independiente87-60
Apr. 10, 2019Progreso Roca - Ciclista94-87
Apr. 10, 2019Hindu - Echague89-76
Apr. 12, 2019Obera TC - Echague86-89
Apr. 9, 2019Villa San Martin - Echague80-76
Apr. 10, 2019Rivadavia M. - C.Espanol P.79-82
Apr. 10, 2019La Union - Racing Chivilcoy75-83
Apr. 12, 2019Tiro Federal - Olimpico Ceres81-69
Apr. 10, 2019Petrolero - Atenas53-72
Apr. 10, 2019Parque Sur - Platense68-75
Apr. 12, 2019Deportivo Norte - Sportivo America103-73
  Play-Offs- Game 1  
Apr. 19, 2019Rocamora - Progreso Roca64-63
Apr. 19, 2019Deportivo Norte - Ameghino92-76
Apr. 19, 2019Rivadavia M. - Parque Sur76-74
Apr. 19, 2019C.Espanol P. - Gimnasia LP89-78
Apr. 19, 2019Atenas - Ciclista87-68
Apr. 19, 2019Union SF - Independiente92-80
Apr. 19, 2019Salta Basket - Tiro Federal114-71
Apr. 19, 2019Villa San Martin - Obera TC71-68
  Play-Offs- Game 2  
Apr. 21, 2019Villa San Martin - Obera TC75-83
Apr. 21, 2019Salta Basket - Tiro Federal84-73
Apr. 21, 2019Union SF - Independiente87-86
Apr. 21, 2019Atenas - Ciclista92-69
Apr. 21, 2019C.Espanol P. - Gimnasia LP106-73
Apr. 21, 2019Rivadavia M. - Parque Sur74-67
Apr. 21, 2019Deportivo Norte - Ameghino85-77
Apr. 21, 2019Rocamora - Progreso Roca89-67
  Play-Offs- Game 3  
Apr. 24, 2019Gimnasia LP - C.Espanol P.89-93
Apr. 24, 2019Obera TC - Villa San Martin61-71
Apr. 24, 2019Parque Sur - Rivadavia M.80-62
Apr. 24, 2019Ciclista - Atenas59-68
Apr. 24, 2019Tiro Federal - Salta Basket78-70
Apr. 24, 2019Ameghino - Deportivo Norte97-91
Apr. 24, 2019Independiente - Union SF73-66
Apr. 24, 2019Progreso Roca - Rocamora71-73
  Play-Offs- Game 4  
Apr. 26, 2019Independiente - Union SF70-79
Apr. 26, 2019Ameghino - Deportivo Norte83-89
Apr. 26, 2019Tiro Federal - Salta Basket70-80
Apr. 26, 2019Parque Sur - Rivadavia M.70-81
Apr. 26, 2019Obera TC - Villa San Martin87-79
  Play-Offs- Game 5  
Apr. 28, 2019Villa San Martin - Obera TC73-79
  1/8 Finals- Game 1  
May. 3, 2019San Isidro - Obera TC83-71
May. 3, 2019Platense - Rocamora70-56
May. 3, 2019Olimpico Ceres - Union SF70-69
May. 3, 2019Estudiantes O. - Rivadavia M.82-67
May. 3, 2019Deportivo Viedma - C.Espanol P.89-81
May. 3, 2019Hindu - Salta Basket71-67
May. 3, 2019Racing Chivilcoy - Atenas74-81
May. 3, 2019Barrio Parque - Deportivo Norte83-74
  1/8 Finals- Game 2  
May. 5, 2019Barrio Parque - Deportivo Norte77-75
May. 5, 2019Racing Chivilcoy - Atenas77-81
May. 5, 2019Hindu - Salta Basket68-53
May. 5, 2019Deportivo Viedma - C.Espanol P.80-74
May. 5, 2019Estudiantes O. - Rivadavia M.71-66
May. 5, 2019Olimpico Ceres - Union SF94-58
May. 5, 2019Platense - Rocamora81-66
May. 5, 2019San Isidro - Obera TC82-55
  1/8 Finals- Game 3  
May. 8, 2019C.Espanol P. - Deportivo Viedma102-88
May. 8, 2019Deportivo Norte - Barrio Parque81-80
May. 8, 2019Salta Basket - Hindu70-67
May. 8, 2019Rivadavia M. - Estudiantes O.74-71
May. 8, 2019Obera TC - San Isidro78-77
May. 8, 2019Rocamora - Platense80-68
May. 8, 2019Atenas - Racing Chivilcoy72-83
May. 8, 2019Union SF - Olimpico Ceres86-51
  1/8 Finals- Game 4  
May. 10, 2019Union SF - Olimpico Ceres78-72
May. 10, 2019Atenas - Racing Chivilcoy84-65
May. 10, 2019Rocamora - Platense73-75
May. 10, 2019Obera TC - San Isidro76-70
May. 10, 2019Rivadavia M. - Estudiantes O.63-81
May. 10, 2019Salta Basket - Hindu73-88
May. 10, 2019Deportivo Norte - Barrio Parque78-82
May. 10, 2019C.Espanol P. - Deportivo Viedma75-73
  1/8 Finals- Game 5  
May. 13, 2019San Isidro - Obera TC77-71
May. 12, 2019Olimpico Ceres - Union SF77-65
May. 12, 2019Deportivo Viedma - C.Espanol P.89-83
  Quarter-Finals- Game 1  
May. 17, 2019Estudiantes O. - Atenas69-77
May. 17, 2019Barrio Parque - Olimpico Ceres99-79
May. 17, 2019San Isidro - Hindu67-50
May. 17, 2019Platense - Deportivo Viedma75-73
  Quarter-Finals- Game 2  
May. 19, 2019Platense - Deportivo Viedma65-61
May. 19, 2019San Isidro - Hindu77-88
May. 19, 2019Barrio Parque - Olimpico Ceres87-84
May. 19, 2019Estudiantes O. - Atenas85-71
  Quarter-Finals- Game 3  
May. 22, 2019Deportivo Viedma - Platense73-70
May. 22, 2019Hindu - San Isidro73-63
May. 23, 2019Atenas - Estudiantes O.94-93
May. 22, 2019Olimpico Ceres - Barrio Parque69-60
  Quarter-Finals- Game 4  
May. 24, 2019Olimpico Ceres - Barrio Parque64-73
May. 25, 2019Atenas - Estudiantes O.87-78
May. 24, 2019Hindu - San Isidro70-76
May. 24, 2019Deportivo Viedma - Platense85-90
  Quarter-Finals- Game 5  
May. 27, 2019San Isidro - Hindu  

Site Map:
Latinbasket.com Member Services: Other Basketball Sites:
Copyright (c) 1998-2019 Sports I.T. Solutions Disclaimer

WARNING:
Do not copy, redistribute, publish or otherwise exploit information that you download from the site !
Do not encumber, license, modify, publish, sell, transfer or transmit, or in any way exploit, any of the content of the site, nor will you attempt to do so.