Select Season: Select Category:
2026-2027 LBF - Team Averages
| Team | G | PTS | TS% | eFG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Campinas | 27 | 76.9 | 49.8% | 46.9% | 20.4 | 42.2 | 48.2% | 8.2 | 27.4 | 29.8% | 11.6 | 17.2 | 67.3% | 12.0 | 28.3 | 40.2 | 22.3 | 18.0 | 2.2 | 10.1 | 15.7 |
| Cerrado | 24 | 78.0 | 50.8% | 47.0% | 20.7 | 40.8 | 50.7% | 7.8 | 28.3 | 27.7% | 13.1 | 17.7 | 74.1% | 11.5 | 29.0 | 40.5 | 19.3 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 10.9 | 14.6 |
| Maringa | 20 | 55.5 | 41.9% | 38.2% | 14.0 | 38.2 | 36.5% | 5.9 | 21.5 | 27.5% | 9.9 | 14.8 | 66.9% | 7.9 | 24.5 | 32.4 | 13.5 | 18.3 | 1.8 | 10.0 | 21.5 |
Mesquita | 21 | 68.8 | 44.7% | 39.0% | 16.5 | 40.5 | 40.8% | 6.2 | 25.6 | 24.2% | 17.2 | 24.6 | 70.0% | 10.3 | 25.4 | 35.7 | 13.4 | 18.1 | 1.9 | 11.0 | 19.7 |
Recife | 18 | 57.7 | 41.4% | 37.2% | 17.3 | 44.2 | 39.1% | 3.8 | 17.5 | 21.6% | 11.8 | 18.1 | 65.0% | 10.1 | 28.9 | 38.9 | 12.7 | 16.1 | 2.3 | 7.7 | 22.1 |
| Salvador | 18 | 51.3 | 39.7% | 36.0% | 13.8 | 38.5 | 35.8% | 4.6 | 18.9 | 24.3% | 9.9 | 16.5 | 60.3% | 8.5 | 24.7 | 33.2 | 9.7 | 14.0 | 1.6 | 6.6 | 24.3 |
Sampaio | 27 | 76.0 | 47.5% | 45.5% | 22.2 | 46.4 | 47.9% | 7.3 | 26.6 | 27.5% | 9.5 | 15.8 | 60.3% | 16.1 | 29.1 | 45.2 | 19.0 | 14.1 | 2.4 | 11.7 | 13.5 |
Santo Andre | 20 | 73.9 | 51.4% | 47.4% | 18.0 | 38.8 | 46.3% | 8.1 | 24.8 | 32.7% | 13.7 | 19.2 | 71.5% | 9.2 | 27.4 | 36.6 | 18.8 | 15.7 | 1.8 | 7.7 | 17.8 |
Sao Jose | 20 | 62.0 | 44.6% | 41.2% | 17.6 | 40.4 | 43.4% | 5.5 | 22.2 | 24.8% | 10.4 | 15.8 | 65.7% | 9.7 | 23.8 | 33.4 | 14.9 | 15.3 | 1.7 | 11.6 | 17.0 |
SESI | 23 | 66.9 | 47.2% | 43.6% | 19.5 | 42.3 | 46.0% | 5.2 | 20.3 | 25.8% | 12.3 | 19.0 | 64.8% | 10.8 | 25.7 | 36.5 | 18.8 | 15.7 | 1.3 | 11.5 | 17.0 |



