Select Season: Select Category:
2026-2027 LMBF - Team Averages
| Team | G | PTS | TS% | eFG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ahuachapan | 9 | 59.4 | 43.2% | 39.9% | 19.3 | 47.0 | 41.1% | 3.8 | 15.7 | 24.1% | 9.2 | 14.1 | 65.4% | 12.2 | 32.9 | 43.8 | 15.0 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 5.8 | 25.9 |
| Capitalinas | 10 | 51.3 | 37.4% | 35.4% | 18.8 | 49.2 | 38.2% | 2.4 | 14.0 | 17.1% | 6.5 | 12.3 | 52.8% | 11.7 | 25.9 | 37.6 | 13.4 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 10.4 | 29.4 |
L.M.Mons. | 10 | 72.5 | 45.5% | 41.3% | 15.8 | 39.5 | 40.0% | 8.8 | 30.7 | 28.7% | 14.5 | 21.7 | 66.8% | 8.7 | 33.9 | 42.1 | 18.8 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 9.6 | 14.2 |
Salvadorenas | 9 | 74.6 | 45.7% | 42.5% | 22.6 | 53.8 | 41.9% | 5.7 | 19.2 | 29.5% | 12.2 | 19.6 | 62.5% | 15.3 | 30.0 | 45.3 | 21.9 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 11.8 | 16.9 |
San Salvador | 10 | 87.1 | 51.5% | 48.4% | 21.9 | 47.6 | 46.0% | 10.4 | 29.9 | 34.8% | 12.1 | 16.2 | 74.7% | 16.1 | 31.1 | 47.2 | 23.8 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 14.5 | 12.7 |
Santa Ana | 11 | 79.4 | 49.8% | 47.0% | 21.4 | 46.3 | 46.2% | 7.5 | 23.3 | 32.4% | 13.8 | 23.1 | 59.8% | 10.7 | 29.7 | 40.5 | 23.8 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 13.8 | 14.2 |
Santa Tecla | 11 | 61.7 | 41.0% | 37.2% | 18.5 | 45.6 | 40.6% | 4.4 | 21.7 | 20.1% | 11.5 | 17.8 | 64.8% | 10.1 | 26.2 | 36.3 | 15.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 12.6 | 14.4 |



